2011
Art/Unterart | Datum | Beobachtungort | ||
1 | Alpenstrandläufer, Asl | 29.01. | Cux.-Kugelbake | |
2 |
Amsel, A | 01.01. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
3 | Andengans | 02.10. | Alfsee, OS | |
4 |
Austernfischer, Au | 29.01. | Cux.-Kugelbake | |
5 |
Bachstelze, Ba | 28.02. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
6 |
Bartmeise, Bam | 25.09. | Luneplate, HB | |
7 |
Basstölpel, Btö | 22.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
8 |
Baumfalke, Bf | 21.05. | Venner Moor, OS | |
9 |
Baumpieper, Bp | 10.04. | Thiener Feld, OS | |
10 | Bekassine, Be | 11.03. | Recker Moor, ST | |
11 |
Bergente, Bg | |||
12 |
Bergfink, Ber | 10.01. | Recker Moor | |
13 | Berghänfling, Bh | |||
14 |
Bergpieper, Bep | |||
15 | Beutelmeise, Bem | |||
16 |
Bienenfresser, Bie | 23.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
17 |
Birkenzeisig, Bz | 14.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
18 |
Blässgans, Blg | 16.01. | Alfsee, OS | |
19 |
Blässralle, Br | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
20 |
Blaukehlchen, Blk | 29.03. | Ahlenmoor, CUX | |
21 |
Blaumeise, Bm | 01.01. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
22 |
Bluthänfling; Hä | 01.04. | Recker Moor, ST | |
23 |
Brandgans, Brg | 07.02. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
24 |
Brandseeschwalbe, Bss | 23.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
25 | Braunkehlchen, Bk | 23.04. | Recker Moor, ST | |
26 |
Brautente, Bre | |||
27 |
Bruchwasserläufer, Bwl | 02.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
28 |
Buchfink, B | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
29 | Buntspecht, Bs | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
30 | Dohle, D | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
31 | Dorngrasmücke, Dg | 31.03. | Rieselfelder, MS | |
32 | Dreizehenmöwe, Dzm | 22.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
33 |
Drosselrohrsänger, Drs | |||
34 |
Dunkl. Wasserläufer, Dw | 02.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
35 |
Eichelhäher, Ei | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
36 |
Eiderente, Ed | 29.01. | Cux.-Kugelbake | |
37 | Eisente, Ee | |||
38 |
Eissturmvogel, Esv | 22.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
39 |
Eisvogel, Ev | |||
40 |
Elster, E | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
41 |
Erlenzeisig, Ez | 10.01. | Recker Moor | |
42 |
Fasan, Fa | 10.01. | Recker Moor | |
43 |
Feldlerche, Fl | 28.02. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
44 |
Feldschwirl, Fs | 02.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
45 |
Feldsperling, Fe | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
46 |
Fichtenkreuzschnabel, Fk | 04.12. | Venner Egge | |
47 |
Fischadler, Fia | 27.03. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
48 | Fitis, F | 31.03. | Rieselfelder MS | |
49 |
Flamingo, Fla | 04.05. | Zwillbrocker Venn | |
50 |
Flussregenpfeifer, Frp | 02.04. | Rieselfelder, MS | |
51 |
Flussseeschwalbe, Fss | |||
52 | Flussuferläufer, Ful | 29.03. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
53 | Gänsesäger, Gäs | 16.01. | Alfsee | |
54 | Gartenbaumläufer, Gb | 14.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
55 | Gartengrasmücke, Gg | 25.04. | Oppenweher Moor | |
56 | Gartenrotschwanz, Gr | 10.04. | Thiener Feld, OS | |
57 | Gebirgsstelze, Ge | 21.03. | Nette, Power Weg | |
58 | Gelbspötter, Gp | 19.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
59 | Gimpel, Gim | 03.01. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
60 | Girlitz, Gi | |||
61 | Goldammer, G | 05.03. | Ahlenmoor, CUX | |
62 | Goldregenpfeifer, Grp | 28.02. | Lange Lohe, DH | |
63 | Grauammer, Ga | |||
64 | Graugans, Gra | 16.01. | Alfsee | |
65 | Graureiher, Grr | 16.01. | Alfsee | |
66 | Grauschnäpper, Gs | 24.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
67 | Grauspecht,Gsp | |||
68 | Großer Brachvogel, Gbv | 08.02. | Recker Moor, ST | |
69 | Grünling, Gf | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
70 | Grünschenkel, Güs | 04.05. | Lünten, BOR | |
71 | Grünspecht, Gü | 18.01. | Os.-Rubbenbruch | |
72 | Habicht, Ha | |||
73 | Haubenlerche, Hl | |||
74 | Haubenmeise, Hm | 25.02. | Venner Egge, OS | |
75 | Haubentaucher, Ht | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
76 | Hausrotschwanz, Hr | 29.03. | Neuenwalde, CUX | |
77 | Haussperling, H | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
78 | Heckenbraunelle, He | 01.01. | Neuenwalde, CUX | |
79 | Heidelerche, Hei | 24.03. | Seester Feld, ST | |
80 | Heiliger Ibis, Hi | |||
81 | Heringsmöwe, Her | 19.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
82 | Höckergans, Hög | |||
83 | Höckerschwan, Hö | 16.01. | Haseniederung | |
84 | Hohltaube, Hot | 10.01. | Recker Moor, ST | |
85 | Jungfernkranich, Jk | |||
86 | Kampfläufer; Ka | 31.03. | Rieselfelder, MS | |
87 | Kanadagans, Kag | 08.02. | Recker Moor, ST | |
88 | Kappensäger | |||
89 | Karmingimpel, Kar | 22.05. | Helgoland | |
90 | Kernbeißer, Kb | 21.01. | Os.-Heger Friedhof | |
91 | Kiebitz, Ki | 10.01. | Recker Moor | |
92 | Kiebitzregenpfeifer, Kir | |||
93 | Klappergrasmücke, Kg | 08.05. | Wallenh.,Sandab. | |
94 | Kleiber, Kl | 01.01. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
95 | Kleinspecht, Ks | 21.03. | Nette, Power Weg | |
96 | Knäkente, Kn | 02.04. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
97 | Knutt, Kt | |||
98 | Kohlmeise, K | 01.01 | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
99 | Kolbenente, Koe | |||
100 | Kolkrabe, Kra | 13.02. | Venner Egge, OS | |
101 | Kormoran, Ko | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
102 | Kornweihe, Kw | 28.01. | Lange Lohe | |
103 | Kranich, Kch | 23.01. | Schilfweg, Röd. | |
104 | Krickente, Kr | 28.02. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
105 | Kuckuck, Ku | 15.04. | Venner Moor, OS | |
106 | Kuhreiher, Kur | |||
107 | Kurzschnabelgans, Kug | |||
108 | Küstenseeschwalbe, Kss | |||
109 | Lachmöwe, Lm | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
110 | Löffelente, Lö | 28.02. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
111 | Löffler, Lf | 16.08. | Rieselfelder MS | |
112 | Magellangans, Mag | |||
113 | Mandarinente, Mae | 31.12. | Os.-Klärteiche/Hase | |
114 | Mantelmöwe, Mm | 22.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
115 | Mauersegler, Ms | 20.05. | Os.-Sonnnhügel | |
116 | Mäusebussard, Mb | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
117 | Meerstrandläufer, Msl | 04.03. | Cux.-Kugelbake | |
118 | Mehlschwalbe, M | 15.05. | Os.-Gretesch | |
119 | Merlin, Me | 23.03. | Recker Moor, ST | |
120 | Misteldrossel, Md | 16.02. | Nette / Power Weg | |
121 | Mittelsäger, Mis | |||
122 | Mittelspecht, Msp | 16.02. | Nette / Power Weg | |
123 | Mönchsgrasmücke, Mg | 31.03. | Rieselfelder, MS | |
124 | Moorente, Moe | |||
125 | Nachtigall, N | 02.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
126 | Nachtreiher, Nr | |||
127 | Nebelkrähe, Nk | 24.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
128 | Neuntöter, Nt | 27.05. | Ahlenmoor, CUX | |
129 | Nilgans, Nig | 10.01. | Recker Moor, ST | |
130 | Nonnengans, Wwg | 28.01. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
131 | Odinshühnchen, Oh | |||
132 | Ohrenlerche, Ol | |||
133 | Ortolan, O | |||
134 | Pfeifente, Pfe | 16.01. | Alfsee | |
135 | Pfuhlschnepfe, Ps | |||
136 | Pirol, P | 04.05. | Zwillbrocker Venn | |
137 | Prachttaucher, Pt | |||
138 | Rabenkrähe, Rk | 01.01. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
139 | Raubseeschwalbe, Rss | |||
140 | Raubwürger, Rw | 09.01. | Venner Moor | |
141 | Rauchschwalbe, Rs | 27.03. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
142 | Raufußbussard, Rfb | 28.01. | Lange Lohe | |
143 | Rebhuhn, Re | 28.04. | Schneckenbruch | |
144 | Regenbrachvogel, Rbv | |||
145 | Reiherente, Rei | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
146 | Ringdrossel, Rdr | |||
147 | Ringelgans, Rig | |||
148 | Ringeltaube, Rt | 01.01. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
149 | Rohrammer, Ro | 29.01. | Ahlenmoor, CUX | |
150 | Rohrdommel, Rod | |||
151 | Rohrschwirl, Rsc | 19.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
152 | Rohrweihe, Row | 02.04. | Dümmer, DH | |
153 | Rostgans, Rg | 19.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
154 | Rotdrossel, Rd | 12.03. | Recker Moor, ST | |
155 | Rotfußfalke, Rff | |||
156 | Rothalsgans, Rhg | 23.01. | Ochsenmoor | |
157 | Rothalstaucher, Rht | 01.07. | Kronensee, OS | |
158 | Rotkehlchen, R | 01.01. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
159 | Rotmilan, Rm | 05.03. | Ahlenmoor, CUX | |
160 | Rotschenkel, Ros | 29.01. | Cux.-Kugelbake | |
161 | Rotschulterente, Rse | |||
162 | Saatgans, Sag | 16.01. | Alfsee | |
163 | Saatkrähe, Sa | 09.01. | Venner Moor | |
164 | Säbelschnäbler, Sb | 02.09. | Luneplate | |
165 | Saharasteinschmätzer | |||
166 | Sanderling, San | 04.03. | Cux.-Kugelbake | |
167 | Sandregenpfeifer, Srp | |||
168 | Schafstelze, St | 02.04. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
169 | Schellente, Sl | 16.01. | Alfsee | |
170 | Schilfrohrsänger, Sr | 02.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
171 | Schlagschwirl, Ssc | |||
172 | Schleiereule, Se | |||
173 | Schmarotzerraubmöwe, Srm | |||
174 | Schnatterente, Sn | 23.01. | Ochsenmoor | |
175 | Schneeammer, Sns | 05.11. | Cux-Kugelbake | |
176 | Schneegans, Sng | 23.01. | Rehd. Geestmoor | |
177 | Schreiadler, Sra |
|||
178 | Schwanzmeise, Sm | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
179 | Schwarzhalstaucher, Sht | 30.06. | Alfsee, OS | |
180 | Schwarzkehlchen, Swk | 21.03. | Venner Moor, OS | |
181 | Schwarzkopfmöwe, Skm | 04.05. | Zwillbrocker Venn | |
182 | Schwarzkopfruderente, Ske | |||
183 | Schwarzmilan, Sm | |||
184 | Schwarzspecht, Ssp | 13.03. | Os.-Heger Holz | |
185 | Schwarzstorch, Sst | |||
186 | Seeadler, Sea | 28.02. | Dümmer, DH | |
187 | Seeregenpfeifer, Ser | |||
188 | Seidenreiher, Sre | |||
188 | Seidenschwanz, Ss | |||
190 | Sichelstrandläufer, Ssl | |||
191 | Silbermöwe, Sim | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
192 | Silberreiher, Sir | 10.01. | Schneckenbruch | |
193 | Singdrossel, Sd | 11.03. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
194 | Singschwan, Sis | 16.01. | Alfsee | |
195 | Skua, Skua | |||
196 | Sommergoldhähnchen, Sg | |||
197 | Sperber, Sp | 23.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
198 | Sperbergrasmücke, Sgm | |||
199 | Spießente, Spe | 07.02. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
200 | Sprosser, Spr | |||
201 | Star, S | 09.01. | Venner Moor | |
202 | Steinkauz, Stk | 12.03. | Recker Moor, ST | |
203 | Steinschmätzer, Sts | 06.04. | Venner Moor, OS | |
204 | Steinwälzer, Stw | 29.01. | Cux.-Kugelbake | |
205 | Stelzenläufer, Stl | |||
206 | Steppenweihe, Spw | |||
207 | Sterntaucher, Ste | |||
208 | Stieglitz, Sti | 10.01. | Recker Moor, ST | |
209 | Stockente, Sto | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
210 | Straßentaube, Stt | 25.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
211 | Streifengans, Srg | 01.03. | Rieselfelder, MS | |
212 | Sturmmöwe, Stm | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
213 | Sumpfläufer, Sul | |||
213 | Sumpfmeise, Sum | 05.01. | Hase-Friedhof, OS | |
215 | Sumpfohreule, So | |||
216 | Sumpfrohrsänger, Su |
26.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
217 | Tafelente, Ta | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
218 | Tannemeise, Tm | 17.01. | Venner Egge, OS | |
219 | Teichralle, Tr | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche | |
220 | Teichrohrsänger, T | 03.05. | Dümmer, DH | |
221 | Terminckstrandläufer, Tes | |||
222 | Tordalk, To | 22.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
223 | Trauerbachstelze, Tbs | |||
224 | Trauerente, Te | |||
225 | Trauerschnäpper, Ts | 11.04. | Schleptruper Egge | |
226 | Trauerschwan, Ssw | |||
227 | Trauerseeschwalbe, Tss | 19.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
228 | Trottellumme, Tl | 22.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
229 | Tüpfelralle, Tsh | |||
230 | Türkentaube, Tt | 01.01. | Os.-Sonnenhügel | |
231 | Turmfalke, Tf | 28.01. | Schilfweg, Röd. | |
232 | Turteltaube, Tut | 25.05. | Helgoland, PI | |
233 | Uferschnepfe, Us | 12.03. | Recker Moor, ST | |
234 | Uferschwalbe, U | 02.06. | Wallenhorst, Sand. | |
235 | Uhu, Uh | 09.04. | Os. Herrenteichwall | |
236 | Wacholderdrossel, Wd | 29.01. | Ahlenmoor, CUX | |
237 | Wachtel, Wa | 19.05. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
238 | Wachtelkönig, Wk | |||
239 | Waldbaumläufer, Wb | |||
240 | Waldkauz, Wz | |||
241 | Waldlaubsänger, Wls | 29.04. | Schleptruper Egge | |
242 | Waldohreule, Wo | 28.01. | Hunteburg | |
243 | Waldschnepfe, Was |
|||
244 | Waldwasserläufer, Waw |
31.03. | Rieselfelder, MS | |
245 | Wanderfalke, Wf |
09.01. | Os.-Fernsehturm | |
246 | Wasseramsel, Waa |
|||
247 | Wasserralle, Wr | 15.04. | Venner Moor, OS | |
248 | Weidenmeise, Wm | |||
249 | Weißbartseeschwalbe, Wbs | |||
250 | Weißflügelseeschwalbe, Wfs | |||
251 | Weißkopfruderente, Wke | |||
252 | Weißstorch, Ws |
09.02. | OMoor-Schäferhof | |
253 | Wendehals, Wh | |||
254 | Wespenbussard, Wsb | |||
255 | Wiedehopf, Wi |
|||
256 | Wiesenpieper, W | 12.03. | Recker Moor, ST | |
257 | Wiesenweihe, Ww | 13.08. | Krempel, CUX | |
258 | Wintergoldhähnchen, Wg | 25.02. | Venner Egge, OS | |
259 | Zaunkönig, Z | 02.01. | Os.-Gartlage | |
260 | Ziegenmelker, Zm | 27.06. | Venner Moor, OS | |
261 | Zilpzalp, Zi | 22.03. | Nette, Power Weg | |
262 | Zwergmöwe, Zwm | |||
263 | Zwergsäger, Zws | 07.02. | Ochsenmoor, DH | |
264 | Zwergschwan, Zsc | 23.01. | Lange Lohe | |
265 | Zwergseeschwalbe, Zss | |||
266 | Zwergstrandläufer, Zsl | |||
267 | Zwergtaucher, Zt | 04.01. | Os.-Klärteiche |